FANDOM


Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 28565729
Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 2828029
Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 2818029
Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 2818429
Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 2818629
Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 28565929
Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 28567329
Alien Covenant screencaps kissthemgoodbye 28567529
2017 FILM PRODUCED BY RIDLEY SCOTT - THE LATEST IN THE ALIEN FILM SAGA COVENANT A COLONY SHIP RECEIVES A SIGNAL FROM THE PROMETHOUS A SHIP LOST 10 YEARS AG THERE THEY FIND MORE ALIENS THERE AND..
2203529462146495

THE HEROINE DANIELS IN STASIS

Daniels-in-hypersleep-97793

DANIELS PREPARING FOR STASIS

Daniels-25124
-hypersleep-chamber--daniels--3-340687

CRYOPODS

Alien-covenant

SHE IS FROZEN

-hypersleep-chamber--daniels--2-247496
DANIELS FROZEN

Section headingEdit

Write the second section of your page here.

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.